Aktualisierung alle
Zurück
Club Punkte Punkte Club
St. Leon-Rot e.V. 7 5 Berlin Wannsee, G&LC
Runde 1 - Vierer
Spieler Punkte Ergebnis Punkte Spieler
Philipp Katich / Moritz Lampert 1 1 auf
(final)
0 Philipp Mejow / Finn Quade
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Philipp Katich
Moritz Lampert
1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf
AS AS AS AS AS
Philipp Mejow
Finn Quade
1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf

Start an Tee 10

Luca Maroto-Lopez / Constantin Unger 0 1 auf
(final)
1 Hannes Hilburger / Maik Süßbier
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Luca Maroto-Lopez
Constantin Unger
1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf
AS AS AS AS AS AS AS
Hannes Hilburger
Maik Süßbier
1 auf 1 auf

Start an Tee 10

Philipp Matlari / Jan Schneider 0,5 geteilt
(final)
0,5 Max Fischer / Maximilian Wojciechowski
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Philipp Matlari
Jan Schneider
2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf
AS AS AS
Max Fischer
Maximilian Wojciechowski
1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 1 auf

Start an Tee 10

Carl Siemens / Jiri Zuska 1 6 & 4
(final)
0 Nikolai Schaffrath / Nils Dobrunz
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Carl Siemens
Jiri Zuska
3 auf 4 auf 5 auf 5 auf 6 auf 1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf
-- -- -- -- AS
Nikolai Schaffrath
Nils Dobrunz
1 auf

Start an Tee 10

2,5 1,5
Runde 2 - Einzel
Spieler Punkte Ergebnis Punkte Spieler
Yannick Malik 1 1 auf
(final)
0 Maik Süßbier
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Yannick Malik
1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf
AS AS AS AS AS AS AS AS AS AS
Maik Süßbier
1 auf

Start an Tee 10

Philipp Katich 0 6 & 4
(final)
1 Philipp Mejow
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Philipp Katich
-- -- -- -- AS
Philipp Mejow
4 auf 4 auf 5 auf 5 auf 6 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 3 auf

Start an Tee 10

Constantin Unger 0 1 auf
(final)
1 Max Fischer
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Constantin Unger
1 auf 1 auf 1 auf
AS AS AS AS
Max Fischer
1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 3 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf

Start an Tee 10

Jan Schneider 1 4 & 3
(final)
0 Finn Quade
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Jan Schneider
3 auf 4 auf 4 auf 3 auf 4 auf 4 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 3 auf 3 auf 2 auf 3 auf 3 auf
-- -- -- AS
Finn Quade

Start an Tee 10

Moritz Lampert 1 5 & 4
(final)
0 Maximilian Wojciechowski
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Moritz Lampert
4 auf 5 auf 6 auf 5 auf 5 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 3 auf 3 auf 4 auf 4 auf 5 auf 5 auf
-- -- -- --
Maximilian Wojciechowski

Start an Tee 10

Carl Siemens 1 1 auf
(final)
0 Hannes Hilburger
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Carl Siemens
1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf
AS AS
Hannes Hilburger
2 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 1 auf 2 auf 1 auf 2 auf 3 auf 3 auf

Start an Tee 10

Jiri Zuska 0,5 geteilt
(final)
0,5 Nikolai Schaffrath
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Jiri Zuska
1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf
AS AS AS AS AS AS
Nikolai Schaffrath
1 auf 1 auf 1 auf

Start an Tee 10

Finn Kölle 0 2 & 1
(final)
1 Nils Dobrunz
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Finn Kölle
-- AS
Nils Dobrunz
3 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 3 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 1 auf 1 auf 1 auf 2 auf 2 auf 2 auf 1 auf 2 auf

Start an Tee 10

4,5 3,5